Women Yellow Solid Maxi Dress

2,550.00 994.00

Yellow solid woven maxi dress with pintucks detail, has a round neck, three-quarter sleeves, flared hem and two pockets.

Dresses

Label SizeIndiaShoulderBustChestHipsWaist
XSX-Small13.534353931.5
SSmall1436364234
MMedium14.53938.54437
LLarge1542424740
XLX-Large15.544444942.5
XXLXX-Large1647475245
Clear
AW19CLRS5531 ,

PRODUCT DETAILS

Yellow solid woven maxi dress with pintucks detail, has a round neck, three-quarter sleeves, flared hem and two pockets

Size & Fit

Semi-Fit
The model (height 5’8″) is wearing a size S

Material & Care

Liva
Hand-wash

Specifications

Shape: Maxi
Neck: Round Neck
Length: Maxi
Print or Pattern Type: Solid
Sleeve Length: Three-Quarter Sleeves
Sleeve Styling: Puff Sleeves
Occasion: Ethnic
Knit or Woven: Woven
Hemline: Flared
Transparency: Opaque
Fabric Type: Liva
Surface Styling: Gathered or Pleated
Main Trend: Ethnic

Complete The Look

You’re sure to love the style and comfort of this lux clorals dress. Dress to impress on your first date and pair your solid yellow piece with fun pumps and a stylish purse.

Size

XS, S, M, L, XL

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Women Yellow Solid Maxi Dress”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

CiyaShop
Sign-up and get 20% EXTRA OFF on your first order.
Exceptional quality. Ethical brand. Radical transparency. Free shipping. Receive coupon in email.