Women Yellow & Red Block Printed A-Line Kurta

3,000.00 1,170.00

Yellow and red block printed A-line kurta, has a mandarin collar, three-quarter sleeves, flared hem, and front slit.

Kurtis

Label SizeIndiaShoulderBustChestHipsWaist
XSX-Small13.534353931.5
SSmall1436364234
MMedium14.53938.54437
LLarge1542424740
XLX-Large15.544444942.5
XXLXX-Large1647475245
Clear
AW19CLRS1422 , ,

PRODUCT DETAILS

Yellow and red block printed A-line kurta, has a mandarin collar, three-quarter sleeves, flared hem, and front slit

Size & Fit

The model (height 5’8″) is wearing a size S

Material & Care

Viscose blend
Hand-wash

Specifications

Sleeve Length: Three-Quarter Sleeves
Shape: A-Line
Neck: Mandarin Collar
Print or Pattern Type: Geometric
Design Styling: Panelled
Slit Detail: Front Slit
Length: Calf Length
Hemline: Flared
Colour Family: Bright
Weave Pattern: Regular
Weave Type: Machine Weave
Occasion: Daily

Complete The Look

Comfortable and stylish, this kurta from clorals is ideal for any fashionista. Look chic for the day with this mustard kurta and leggings.

Size

XS, S, M, L, XL, XXL

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Women Yellow & Red Block Printed A-Line Kurta”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

CiyaShop
Sign-up and get 20% EXTRA OFF on your first order.
Exceptional quality. Ethical brand. Radical transparency. Free shipping. Receive coupon in email.