Women Yellow & Mustard Brown Printed Tunic

2,250.00 1,125.00

Yellow and mustard brown printed Tunic with gathered detail, has a round neck, three-quarter sleeves and button closure.

Tunics

Label SizeIndiaShoulderBustChestHipsWaist
XSX-Small13.534353931.5
SSmall1436364234
MMedium14.53938.54437
LLarge1542424740
XLX-Large15.544444942.5
XXLXX-Large1647475245
Clear
AW19CLRS30

PRODUCT DETAILS

Yellow and mustard brown printed Tunic with gathered detail, has a round neck, three-quarter sleeves and button closure

Size & Fit

The model (height 5’8”) is wearing a size S

Material & Care

Cotton
Hand-wash

Specifications

Fabric: Cotton
Pattern: Printed
Neck: Round Neck
Sleeve Length: Three-Quarter Sleeves
Surface Styling: Gathers
Occasion: Ethnic
Surface Styling: Gathers
Main Trend: Ethnic Print
Wash Care: Hand Wash
Closure: Button
Complete The Look

Taking the bright colours of summer and nature, clorals inspires the Women of style and substance to experiment with a range of colours from sophisticated black to subtle pastels and vibrant shades. So match the shade to your personality! Mix and match from a variety of colours and prints for a feminine look, or a modern twist.

Size

S, M, L, XL

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Women Yellow & Mustard Brown Printed Tunic”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

CiyaShop
Sign-up and get 20% EXTRA OFF on your first order.
Exceptional quality. Ethical brand. Radical transparency. Free shipping. Receive coupon in email.