Women White & Magenta Block Printed A-Line Kurta

2,750.00 1,072.00

White and pink block printed A-line kurta, has a mandarin collar, three-quarter sleeves, two pockets, flared hem, and front slit.

Kurtis

Label SizeIndiaShoulderBustChestHipsWaist
XSX-Small13.534353931.5
SSmall1436364234
MMedium14.53938.54437
LLarge1542424740
XLX-Large15.544444942.5
XXLXX-Large1647475245
Clear
AW19CLRS1419 , ,

PRODUCT DETAILS

White and pink block printed A-line kurta, has a mandarin collar, three-quarter sleeves, two pockets, flared hem, and front slit

Size & Fit

The model (height 5’8″) is wearing a size S

Material & Care

Cotton and linen blend
Hand-wash

Specifications

Sleeve Length: Three-Quarter Sleeves
Shape: A-Line
Neck: Mandarin Collar
Print or Pattern Type: Floral
Design Styling: Regular
Slit Detail: Front Slit
Length: Calf Length
Hemline: Flared
Technique: Block Print
Colour Family: Earthy
Weave Pattern: Regular
Weave Type: Machine Weave
Occasion: Daily

Complete The Look

This swanky kurta from clorals will take your personal style to new heights. For your next dinner party or family gathering, this off-white piece pairs well with dark leggings and chic flats.

Size

S, M, L, XL, XXL

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Women White & Magenta Block Printed A-Line Kurta”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

CiyaShop
Sign-up and get 20% EXTRA OFF on your first order.
Exceptional quality. Ethical brand. Radical transparency. Free shipping. Receive coupon in email.