Women Teal Green Solid A-Line Kurta

2,000.00 780.00

Teal blue solid A-line kurta with pleated detail, has a tie-up neck, short sleeves, two pockets, and high-low hem.

Kurtis

Label SizeIndiaShoulderBustChestHipsWaist
XSX-Small13.534353931.5
SSmall1436364234
MMedium14.53938.54437
LLarge1542424740
XLX-Large15.544444942.5
XXLXX-Large1647475245
Clear
AW19CLRS5520 , ,

PRODUCT DETAILS

Teal blue solid A-line kurta with pleated detail, has a tie-up neck, short sleeves, two pockets, and high-low hem

Size & Fit

The model (height 5’8″) is wearing a size S

Material & Care

Liva
Hand-wash

Specifications

Sleeve Length: Short Sleeves
Shape: A-Line
Neck: Keyhole Neck
Print or Pattern Type: Solid
Design Styling: Pleated
Ornamentation: Thread Work
Length: Calf Length
Hemline: High-Low
Colour Family: Aqua
Weave Pattern: Regular
Weave Type: Machine Weave
Occasion: Fusion

Complete The Look

You’ll love the elegant design and fit of this stunning kurta from clorals. This teal piece is a stylish option for a nice family function or event when teamed with churidar leggings and classic flats.

Size

XS, S, M, L, XL, XXL

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Women Teal Green Solid A-Line Kurta”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

CiyaShop
Sign-up and get 20% EXTRA OFF on your first order.
Exceptional quality. Ethical brand. Radical transparency. Free shipping. Receive coupon in email.