Women Teal Blue Woven Design A-Line Kurta

2,750.00 1,072.00

Teal blue woven design A-line kurta with gotta patti and ruffle detail, has a mandarin collar, three-quarter sleeves, button closure and flared hem.

Kurtis

Label SizeIndiaShoulderBustChestHipsWaist
XSX-Small13.534353931.5
SSmall1436364234
MMedium14.53938.54437
LLarge1542424740
XLX-Large15.544444942.5
XXLXX-Large1647475245
Clear
AW19CLRS1181 , ,

PRODUCT DETAILS

Teal blue woven design A-line kurta with gotta patti and ruffle detail, has a mandarin collar, three-quarter sleeves, button closure and flared hem

Size & Fit

The model (height 5’8″) is wearing a size S

Material & Care

Liva
Hand-wash

Specifications

Sleeve Length: Three-Quarter Sleeves
Shape: A-Line
Neck: Mandarin Collar
Print or Pattern Type: Geometric
Design Styling: Panelled
Ornamentation: Gotta Patti
Length: Calf Length
Hemline: Flared
Colour Family: Aqua
Weave Pattern: Regular
Weave Type: Machine Weave
Occasion: Daily

Complete The Look

You’ll love the style, comfort and durability of this clorals kurta. Look chic for the day with this teal kurta and leggings.

Size

XS, S, M, L, XL, XXL

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Women Teal Blue Woven Design A-Line Kurta”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

CiyaShop
Sign-up and get 20% EXTRA OFF on your first order.
Exceptional quality. Ethical brand. Radical transparency. Free shipping. Receive coupon in email.