Women Solid A-line Rayon Kurta (Orange)

2,000.00 780.00

Kurtis

Label SizeIndiaShoulderBustChestHipsWaist
XSX-Small13.534353931.5
SSmall1436364234
MMedium14.53938.54437
LLarge1542424740
XLX-Large15.544444942.5
XXLXX-Large1647475245
Clear
AW19CLRS5525 , ,
Product Details
Ideal For: Women
Length Type: Calf Length
Brand Color: Orange
Occasion: Casual
Pattern: Solid
Type: A-line
Fabric: Rayon
Neck: Round Neck
Sleeve: 3/4 Sleeve
Color: Orange
Number of Contents in Sales Package: Pack of 1
Style Code: AW19CLRS5525
Other Details: Orange Kurta, Princess Line, Mettalic Buttons, Contrast Trims, Both Side Slits
Package contains: 1 Kurta for Women
Create ethnic vibes around you with gorgeous kurtis. Kurtis can change your look and cast an image which will last for a long time. Now day’s kurti has become women and girl’s most favorite style statement to look stylish with charming traditional look. This princess line kurta is made from 100% Liva Rayon (Viscose) fabric to provide you comfort all day long. It is having solid plain pattern and Roll-up Sleeves design with 3/4th sleeves, round neck and calf length. Pair this kurti with a palazzo or a contrasting legging to get a perfect look.
Size

S, M, L, XL

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Women Solid A-line Rayon Kurta (Orange)”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

CiyaShop
Sign-up and get 20% EXTRA OFF on your first order.
Exceptional quality. Ethical brand. Radical transparency. Free shipping. Receive coupon in email.