Women Self Design Straight Rayon Kurta (Green)

2,250.00 877.00

Product details:

Beige Kurta with Thread Work, Roll-Up Sleeves, Wooden Buttons.

Fabric: Rayon
Style: Roll-Up Sleeves, Multi-Slit, Pin-Tuck and Round Neck
Neck: Mandarin/Chinese Neck
Sleeve: 3/4 Sleeve
Fabric Care: Cold water wash only

Kurtis

Label SizeIndiaShoulderBustChestHipsWaist
XSX-Small13.534353931.5
SSmall1436364234
MMedium14.53938.54437
LLarge1542424740
XLX-Large15.544444942.5
XXLXX-Large1647475245
Clear
AW19CLRS5503 , ,
Product Details
Ideal For: Women
Length Type: Calf Length
Brand Color: Olive
Occasion: Casual
Pattern: Self Design
Type: Straight
Fabric: Rayon
Style: Roll-Up Sleeves, Multi-Slit, Pin-Tuck and Round Neck
Neck: Mandarin/Chinese Neck
Pockets: NA
Sleeve: 3/4 Sleeve
Color: Green
Number of Contents in Sales Package: Pack of 1
Fabric Care: Cold water wash only
Style Code: AW19CLRS5503
Other Details
A classic product never goes out of style! Brand introduces a wide range of ethnic kurtis. Kurtis can change your looks and cast an image which will last for a long time. You can change the personality you carry with ethnic wears and they will never let you down. This kurti is made from 100% Liva Rayon (Viscose) fabric to provide you comfort all day long. It is having pintuck pattern and 3/4th sleeves design with roll-up sleeves, Mandarin Collar and calf length. Pair this kurti with a palazzo or a contrasting legging to get a perfect look.
Size

XS, S, M, L, XL, XXL

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Women Self Design Straight Rayon Kurta (Green)”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

CiyaShop
Sign-up and get 20% EXTRA OFF on your first order.
Exceptional quality. Ethical brand. Radical transparency. Free shipping. Receive coupon in email.