Women Rust Orange Embroidered Straight Kurta

2,500.00 975.00

Rust orange embroidered straight kurta, has a tie-up neck, three-quarter sleeves, two pockets, straight hem, and side slits.

Kurtis

Label SizeIndiaShoulderBustChestHipsWaist
XSX-Small13.534353931.5
SSmall1436364234
MMedium14.53938.54437
LLarge1542424740
XLX-Large15.544444942.5
XXLXX-Large1647475245
Clear
AW19CLRS7013 , ,

PRODUCT DETAILS

Rust orange embroidered straight kurta, has a tie-up neck, three-quarter sleeves, two pockets, straight hem, and side slits

Size & Fit

The model (height 5’8″) is wearing a size S

Material & Care

Viscose and linen blend
Hand-wash

Specifications

Sleeve Length: Three-Quarter Sleeves
Shape: Straight
Neck: Keyhole Neck
Print or Pattern Type: Geometric
Design Styling: Regular
Slit Detail: Side Slits
Length: Calf Length
Hemline: Straight
Colour Family: Earthy
Weave Pattern: Regular
Weave Type: Machine Weave
Occasion: Daily

Complete The Look

Look and feel beautiful in this uniquely designed kurta from clorals. Dress up for your next family event by pairing this rust piece with your best Kolhapuris and simple jewellery.

Size

XS, S, M, L, XL, XXL

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Women Rust Orange Embroidered Straight Kurta”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

CiyaShop
Sign-up and get 20% EXTRA OFF on your first order.
Exceptional quality. Ethical brand. Radical transparency. Free shipping. Receive coupon in email.