Women Red Printed Shift Dress

2,250.00 877.00

Red and Black printed woven shift dress, has a round neck, three-quarter sleeves, button closure, flared hem and two pockets.

Dresses

Label SizeIndiaShoulderBustChestHipsWaist
XSX-Small13.534353931.5
SSmall1436364234
MMedium14.53938.54437
LLarge1542424740
XLX-Large15.544444942.5
XXLXX-Large1647475245
Clear
AW19CLRS1414 ,

PRODUCT DETAILS

Red and Black printed woven shift dress, has a round neck, three-quarter sleeves, button closure, flared hem and two pockets

Size & Fit

Regular Fit
The model (height 5’8″) is wearing a size S

Material & Care

Cotton and linen blend
Hand-wash

Specifications

Shape: A-Line
Neck: Round Neck
Length: Above Knee
Print or Pattern Type: Floral
Sleeve Length: Three-Quarter Sleeves
Sleeve Styling: Roll-Up Sleeves
Occasion: Ethnic
Knit or Woven: Woven
Hemline: Flared
Transparency: Opaque
Main Trend: Ethnic
Closure: Button

Complete The Look

Make a name for yourself this season when you wear this clorals dress. Layer this printed red piece with a light jacket and a trendy purse and head off to dinner in style.

Size

S, M, L, XL, XXL

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Women Red Printed Shift Dress”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

CiyaShop
Sign-up and get 20% EXTRA OFF on your first order.
Exceptional quality. Ethical brand. Radical transparency. Free shipping. Receive coupon in email.