Women Red & Black Printed A-Line Kurta

2,750.00 1,072.00

Red and black printed A-line kurta, has a mandarin collar, three-quarter sleeves, two pockets, flared hem, and multiple slits.

Kurtis

Label SizeIndiaShoulderBustChestHipsWaist
XSX-Small13.534353931.5
SSmall1436364234
MMedium14.53938.54437
LLarge1542424740
XLX-Large15.544444942.5
XXLXX-Large1647475245
Clear
AW19CLRS1330 ,

PRODUCT DETAILS

Red and black printed A-line kurta, has a mandarin collar, three-quarter sleeves, two pockets, flared hem, and multiple slits

Size & Fit

The model (height 5’8″) is wearing a size S

Material & Care

Cotton and linen blend
Hand-wash

Specifications

Sleeve Length: Three-Quarter Sleeves
Shape: A-Line
Neck: Mandarin Collar
Print or Pattern Type: Geometric
Design Styling: Pleated
Slit Detail: Multiple Slits
Ornamentation: Thread Work
Length: Calf Length
Hemline: Flared
Technique: Screen Print
Colour Family: Bright
Weave Pattern: Regular
Weave Type: Machine Weave
Occasion: Daily

Complete The Look

This fashion-forward kurta from clorals will take your personal style to new heights. Sport this red piece with studded flats and minimal jewellery for a simple yet stunning evening ensemble.

Size

S, M, L, XL, XXL

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Women Red & Black Printed A-Line Kurta”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

CiyaShop
Sign-up and get 20% EXTRA OFF on your first order.
Exceptional quality. Ethical brand. Radical transparency. Free shipping. Receive coupon in email.