Women Pleated Maroon Dress

3,000.00 1,170.00

Dresses

Label SizeIndiaShoulderBustChestHipsWaist
XSX-Small13.534353931.5
SSmall1436364234
MMedium14.53938.54437
LLarge1542424740
XLX-Large15.544444942.5
XXLXX-Large1647475245
Clear
AW19CLRS6615 ,
Product Details
Color: Maroon
Length: Midi/Calf Length
Fabric: Pure Cotton
Pattern: Embellished
Ideal For: Women
Type: Pleated
Style Code: AW19CLRS6615
Suitable For: Western Wear
Pack of: 1
Neck: Round Neck
Fabric Care: Hand Wach in Cold Water
Other Details: Maroon Tucks & Pleat Gather Dress with Pom Pom Tussels, White Beads Handwork, Round Neck
Sleeve: Cap Sleeve
Fashion is something that adds to your personality and make you look charismatic. Fashion styles are unique and it’s time to become a head turner and stand out in a crowd. Look gorgeous in this uniquely design dress from CLORALS. When it comes to setting a trend, western wear does the job best. Along with giving a comfort it adds a grace to your look. This dress is made of 100% Cotton fabric having Tucks & Pleats Handwork pattern and cap sleeves that enhances its look. It is having round neckline and calf length. Team it up with contrasting accessories and foowear to complete the look.
Size

S, M, L, XL

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Women Pleated Maroon Dress”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

CiyaShop
Sign-up and get 20% EXTRA OFF on your first order.
Exceptional quality. Ethical brand. Radical transparency. Free shipping. Receive coupon in email.