Women Pink Printed A-Line Dress

2,500.00 975.00

Pink printed woven A-line dress, has shoulder straps, flounce hem and two pockets

Dresses

Label SizeIndiaShoulderBustChestHipsWaist
XSX-Small13.534353931.5
SSmall1436364234
MMedium14.53938.54437
LLarge1542424740
XLX-Large15.544444942.5
XXLXX-Large1647475245
Clear
AW19CLRS39 ,

PRODUCT DETAILS

Pink printed woven A-line dress, has shoulder straps, flounce hem and two pockets

Size & Fit

Regular Fit
The model (height 5’8″) is wearing a size S

Material & Care

Cotton
Hand-wash

Specifications

Shape: A-Line
Neck: Shoulder Straps
Length: Midi
Print or Pattern Type: Ethnic Motifs
Sleeve Length: Sleeveless
Sleeve Styling: No Sleeves
Occasion: Ethnic
Knit or Woven: Woven
Hemline: Flounce
Transparency: Opaque
Fabric Type: Cotton
Surface Styling: Smocked
Main Trend: Ethnic

Complete The Look

Turn heads this season in this effortlessly stylish dress by clorals. Complement this printed pink piece with a pair of caged heels, your favourite bag and some minimalistic silver jewellery for a classy date ensemble.

Size

XS, S, M, L, XL

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Women Pink Printed A-Line Dress”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

CiyaShop
Sign-up and get 20% EXTRA OFF on your first order.
Exceptional quality. Ethical brand. Radical transparency. Free shipping. Receive coupon in email.