Women Orange Paisley Print A-Line Kurta

2,250.00 877.00

Orange paisley print A-line kurta with pleats, has a round neck, short sleeves, two pockets, and flared hem.

Kurtis

Label SizeIndiaShoulderBustChestHipsWaist
XSX-Small13.534353931.5
SSmall1436364234
MMedium14.53938.54437
LLarge1542424740
XLX-Large15.544444942.5
XXLXX-Large1647475245
Clear
AW19CLRS29 , ,

PRODUCT DETAILS

Orange paisley print A-line kurta with pleats, has a round neck, short sleeves, two pockets, and flared hem

Size & Fit

The model (height 5’8″) is wearing a size S

Material & Care

Cotton
Hand-wash

Specifications

Sleeve Length: Short Sleeves
Shape: A-Line
Neck: Round Neck
Print or Pattern Type: Paisley
Design Styling: Pleated
Ornamentation: Beads and Stones
Length: Calf Length
Hemline: Flared
Technique: Screen Print
Colour Family: Bright
Weave Pattern: Regular
Weave Type: Machine Weave
Occasion: Daily

Complete The Look

This stylish kurta from clorals will take your personal style to new heights. Dress up for your next family event by pairing this orange piece with your best Kolhapuris and simple jewellery.

Size

XS, S, M, L, XL, XXL

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Women Orange Paisley Print A-Line Kurta”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

CiyaShop
Sign-up and get 20% EXTRA OFF on your first order.
Exceptional quality. Ethical brand. Radical transparency. Free shipping. Receive coupon in email.