Women Navy Blue Solid Tunic

2,500.00 1,450.00

Navy Blue solid Tunic with embroidered detail, has a square neck, three-quarter sleeves, one pocket.

Tunics

Label SizeIndiaShoulderBustChestHipsWaist
XSX-Small13.534353931.5
SSmall1436364234
MMedium14.53938.54437
LLarge1542424740
XLX-Large15.544444942.5
XXLXX-Large1647475245
Clear
AW19CLRS1443 ,

PRODUCT DETAILS

Navy Blue solid Tunic with embroidered detail, has a square neck, three-quarter sleeves, one pocket

Size & Fit

The model (height 5’8”) is wearing a size S

Material & Care

Viscose Rayon and linen blend
Hand-wash

Specifications

Fabric: Liva
Pattern: Solid
Neck: Square Neck
Sleeve Length: Three-Quarter Sleeves
Surface Styling: Embroidered
Occasion: Ethnic
Surface Styling: Embroidered
Main Trend: Floral Print
Wash Care: Hand Wash
Complete The Look

Taking the bright colours of summer and nature, clorals inspires the Women of style and substance to experiment with a range of colours from sophisticated black to subtle pastels and vibrant shades. So match the shade to your personality! Mix and match from a variety of colours and prints for a feminine look, or a modern twist.

Size

S, M, L, XL

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Women Navy Blue Solid Tunic”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

CiyaShop
Sign-up and get 20% EXTRA OFF on your first order.
Exceptional quality. Ethical brand. Radical transparency. Free shipping. Receive coupon in email.