Women Navy Blue Solid Fit & Flare Dress

2,750.00 1,072.00

Navy bue solid woven fit and flare dress with tasselled and embroidered detail, has a round neck, short sleeves, flared hem.

Dresses

Label SizeIndiaShoulderBustChestHipsWaist
XSX-Small13.534353931.5
SSmall1436364234
MMedium14.53938.54437
LLarge1542424740
XLX-Large15.544444942.5
XXLXX-Large1647475245
Clear
AW19CLRS6611 , ,

PRODUCT DETAILS

Navy bue solid woven fit and flare dress with tasselled and embroidered detail, has a round neck, short sleeves, flared hem

Size & Fit

The model (height 5’8″) is wearing a size S

Material & Care

Cotton
Hand-wash

Specifications

Shape: Fit and Flare
Neck: Round Neck
Length: Midi
Print or Pattern Type: Solid
Sleeve Length: Short Sleeves
Sleeve Styling: Regular Sleeves
Occasion: Ethnic
Knit or Woven: Woven
Hemline: Flared
Transparency: Opaque
Fabric Type: Cotton
Surface Styling: Embroidered
Main Trend: Nautical

Complete The Look

This trendy dress from clorals will make a great addition to any wardrobe. Wow your date by pairing this solid navy blue piece with platform heels and a chic blazer.

Size

S, M, L, XL

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Women Navy Blue Solid Fit & Flare Dress”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

CiyaShop
Sign-up and get 20% EXTRA OFF on your first order.
Exceptional quality. Ethical brand. Radical transparency. Free shipping. Receive coupon in email.