Women Navy Blue Solid A-Line Kurta

2,500.00 975.00

Navy solid A-line kurta with pleats, has a round neck, three-quarter sleeves, and flared hem.

Kurtis

Label SizeIndiaShoulderBustChestHipsWaist
XSX-Small13.534353931.5
SSmall1436364234
MMedium14.53938.54437
LLarge1542424740
XLX-Large15.544444942.5
XXLXX-Large1647475245
Clear
AW19CLRS6620 , ,

PRODUCT DETAILS

Navy solid A-line kurta with pleats, has a round neck, three-quarter sleeves, and flared hem

Size & Fit

The model (height 5’8″) is wearing a size S

Material & Care

Cotton
Hand-wash

Specifications

Sleeve Length: Three-Quarter Sleeves
Shape: A-Line
Neck: Round Neck
Print or Pattern Type: Solid
Design Styling: Pleated
Ornamentation: Beads and Stones
Length: Calf Length
Hemline: Flared
Colour Family: Indigo
Weave Pattern: Regular
Weave Type: Machine Weave
Occasion: Daily

Complete The Look

Keep it classy all year long with a stylish kurta from clorals. For your next dinner party or family gathering, this navy blue piece pairs well with dark leggings and chic flats.

Size

XS, S, M, L, XL, XXL

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Women Navy Blue Solid A-Line Kurta”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

CiyaShop
Sign-up and get 20% EXTRA OFF on your first order.
Exceptional quality. Ethical brand. Radical transparency. Free shipping. Receive coupon in email.