Women Navy Blue Pleated Solid Straight Kurta

2,500.00 877.00

Navy pleated solid straight kurta, has a round neck, three-quarter sleeves, and flared hem.

Kurtis

Label SizeIndiaShoulderBustChestHipsWaist
XSX-Small13.534353931.5
SSmall1436364234
MMedium14.53938.54437
LLarge1542424740
XLX-Large15.544444942.5
XXLXX-Large1647475245
Clear
AW19CLRS5544 , ,

PRODUCT DETAILS

Navy pleated solid straight kurta, has a round neck, three-quarter sleeves, and flared hem

Size & Fit

The model (height 5’8″) is wearing a size S

Material & Care

Liva
Hand-wash

Specifications

Sleeve Length: Three-Quarter Sleeves
Shape: Straight
Neck: Round Neck
Print or Pattern Type: Solid
Design Styling: Pleated
Length: Calf Length
Hemline: Flared
Colour Family: Indigo
Weave Pattern: Regular
Weave Type: Machine Weave
Occasion: Daily

Complete The Look

This breathable and stylish kurta from clorals is a must-have item for any wardrobe. Look chic for the day with this navy blue kurta and leggings.

Size

S, M, L, XL

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Women Navy Blue Pleated Solid Straight Kurta”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

CiyaShop
Sign-up and get 20% EXTRA OFF on your first order.
Exceptional quality. Ethical brand. Radical transparency. Free shipping. Receive coupon in email.