Women Mustard Yellow Solid High-Low A-Line Kurta

2,500.00 975.00

Mustard yellow solid A-line kurta with gotta patti, threadwork and gathered detail, has a round neck, three-quarter sleeves, and high-low hem.

Kurtis

Label SizeIndiaShoulderBustChestHipsWaist
XSX-Small13.534353931.5
SSmall1436364234
MMedium14.53938.54437
LLarge1542424740
XLX-Large15.544444942.5
XXLXX-Large1647475245
Clear
AW19CLRS1121 , ,

PRODUCT DETAILS

Mustard yellow solid A-line kurta with gotta patti, threadwork and gathered detail, has a round neck, three-quarter sleeves, and high-low hem

Size & Fit

The model (height 5’8″) is wearing a size S

Material & Care

Liva
Hand-wash

Specifications

Sleeve Length: Three-Quarter Sleeves
Shape: A-Line
Neck: Round Neck
Print or Pattern Type: Solid
Design Styling: Pleated
Ornamentation: Gotta Patti
Length: Calf Length
Hemline: High-Low
Colour Family: Earthy
Weave Pattern: Regular
Weave Type: Machine Weave
Occasion: Festive

Complete The Look

Comfortable and stylish, this kurta from clorals is ideal for any fashionista. Sport this yellow piece with studded flats and minimal jewellery for a simple yet stunning evening ensemble.

Size

XS, S, M, L, XL, XXL

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Women Mustard Yellow Solid High-Low A-Line Kurta”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

CiyaShop
Sign-up and get 20% EXTRA OFF on your first order.
Exceptional quality. Ethical brand. Radical transparency. Free shipping. Receive coupon in email.