Women Mustard Yellow & Red Printed Shift Dress

2,000.00 780.00

Mustard yellow and red printed woven shift dress, has a V-neck, three-quarter sleeves, and asymmetric hem

Dresses

Label SizeIndiaShoulderBustChestHipsWaist
XSX-Small13.534353931.5
SSmall1436364234
MMedium14.53938.54437
LLarge1542424740
XLX-Large15.544444942.5
XXLXX-Large1647475245
Clear
AW19CLRS7700 ,

PRODUCT DETAILS

Mustard yellow and red printed woven shift dress, has a V-neck, three-quarter sleeves, and asymmetric hem

Size & Fit

Regular Fit
The model (height 5’8″) is wearing a size S

Material & Care

Liva and linen blend
Hand-wash

Specifications

Shape: A-Line
Neck: V-Neck
Length: Above Knee
Print or Pattern Type: Floral
Sleeve Length: Three-Quarter Sleeves
Sleeve Styling: Flared Sleeves
Occasion: Ethnic
Knit or Woven: Woven
Hemline: Asymmetric
Transparency: Opaque
Main Trend: Floral

Complete The Look

Replace some of your outdated essentials with this beautiful dress from clorals. For a semi-formal brunch look, pair this printed mustard piece with strappy heels and a cute clutch.

Size

XS, S, M, L, XL

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Women Mustard Yellow & Red Printed Shift Dress”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

CiyaShop
Sign-up and get 20% EXTRA OFF on your first order.
Exceptional quality. Ethical brand. Radical transparency. Free shipping. Receive coupon in email.