Women Mustard Yellow & Red Printed A-Line Dress

2,500.00 975.00

Mustard yellow and red printed woven A-line dress with gathered detail, has shoulder straps, button closure, flared hem and two pockets.

Dresses

Label SizeIndiaShoulderBustChestHipsWaist
XSX-Small13.534353931.5
SSmall1436364234
MMedium14.53938.54437
LLarge1542424740
XLX-Large15.544444942.5
XXLXX-Large1647475245
Clear
AW19CLRS7710 ,

PRODUCT DETAILS

Mustard yellow and red printed woven A-line dress with gathered detail, has shoulder straps, button closure, flared hem and two pockets

Size & Fit

Regular Fit
The model (height 5’8″) is wearing a size S

Material & Care

Viscose rayon and linen blend
Hand-wash

Specifications

Shape: A-Line
Neck: Shoulder Straps
Length: Midi
Print or Pattern Type: Floral
Sleeve Length: Sleeveless
Sleeve Styling: No Sleeves
Occasion: Ethnic
Knit or Woven: Woven
Hemline: Flared
Transparency: Opaque
Surface Styling: Gathered or Pleated
Main Trend: Floral
Closure: Button

Complete The Look

This trendy dress from clorals will make a great addition to any wardrobe. Dress to the nines for your party this weekend by styling this printed mustard piece with pumps and a cute clutch.

Size

XS, S, M, L, XL

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Women Mustard Yellow & Red Printed A-Line Dress”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

CiyaShop
Sign-up and get 20% EXTRA OFF on your first order.
Exceptional quality. Ethical brand. Radical transparency. Free shipping. Receive coupon in email.