Women Maroon Solid Straight Kurta

2,000.00 780.00

Maroon solid straight kurta, has a V-neck, three-quarter sleeves, straight hem, multiple slits and two pockets.

Kurtis

Label SizeIndiaShoulderBustChestHipsWaist
XSX-Small13.534353931.5
SSmall1436364234
MMedium14.53938.54437
LLarge1542424740
XLX-Large15.544444942.5
XXLXX-Large1647475245
Clear
AW19CLRS5545 , ,

PRODUCT DETAILS

Maroon solid straight kurta, has a V-neck, three-quarter sleeves, straight hem, multiple slits and two pockets

Size & Fit

The model (height 5’8″) is wearing a size S

Material & Care

Cotton
Hand-wash

Specifications

Sleeve Length: Three-Quarter Sleeves
Shape: Straight
Neck: V-Neck
Print or Pattern Type: Solid
Design Styling: Regular
Slit Detail: Multiple Slits
Length: Calf Length
Hemline: Straight
Colour Family: Earthy
Weave Pattern: Regular
Weave Type: Machine Weave
Occasion: Fusion

Complete The Look

Comfortable and stylish, this kurta from clorals is ideal for any fashionista. This maroon piece is a stylish option for a nice family function or event when teamed with churidar leggings and classic flats.

Size

S, M, L, XL

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Women Maroon Solid Straight Kurta”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

CiyaShop
Sign-up and get 20% EXTRA OFF on your first order.
Exceptional quality. Ethical brand. Radical transparency. Free shipping. Receive coupon in email.