Women Maroon Solid Cold-Shoulder A-Line Dress

2,000.00 780.00

Maroon solid woven A-line dress with gotta patti detail, has a round neck, short cold-shoulder sleeves, flared hem, two pockets.

Dresses

Label SizeIndiaShoulderBustChestHipsWaist
XSX-Small13.534353931.5
SSmall1436364234
MMedium14.53938.54437
LLarge1542424740
XLX-Large15.544444942.5
XXLXX-Large1647475245
Clear
AW19CLRS1199 , ,

PRODUCT DETAILS

Maroon solid woven A-line dress with gotta patti detail, has a round neck, short cold-shoulder sleeves, flared hem, two pockets

Size & Fit

The model (height 5’8″) is wearing a size S

Material & Care

Liva and linen blend
Hand-wash

Specifications

Shape: A-Line
Neck: Round Neck
Length: Midi
Print or Pattern Type: Solid
Sleeve Length: Short Sleeves
Sleeve Styling: Cold-Shoulder Sleeves
Occasion: Ethnic
Knit or Woven: Woven
Hemline: Flared
Transparency: Opaque
Main Trend: New Basics

Complete The Look

Replace some of your outdated essentials with this beautiful dress from clorals. The solid maroon piece can be matched with patent pumps and a pretty purse when you have a semi-formal event to attend.

Size

S, M, L, XL

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Women Maroon Solid Cold-Shoulder A-Line Dress”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

CiyaShop
Sign-up and get 20% EXTRA OFF on your first order.
Exceptional quality. Ethical brand. Radical transparency. Free shipping. Receive coupon in email.