Women Maroon Solid A-Line Kurta

2,000.00 780.00

Maroon solid A-line kurta, has a V-neck, three-quarter sleeves, button closures, asymmetric hem, and front slit.

Kurtis

Label SizeIndiaShoulderBustChestHipsWaist
XSX-Small13.534353931.5
SSmall1436364234
MMedium14.53938.54437
LLarge1542424740
XLX-Large15.544444942.5
XXLXX-Large1647475245
Clear
AW19CLRS5514 , ,

PRODUCT DETAILS

Maroon solid A-line kurta, has a V-neck, three-quarter sleeves, button closures, asymmetric hem, and front slit

Size & Fit

The model (height 5’8″) is wearing a size S

Material & Care

Liva
Hand-wash

Specifications

Sleeve Length: Three-Quarter Sleeves
Shape: A-Line
Neck: V-Neck
Print or Pattern Type: Solid
Design Styling: Regular
Slit Detail: Front Slit
Length: Calf Length
Hemline: Asymmetric
Colour Family: Earthy
Weave Pattern: Regular
Weave Type: Machine Weave
Occasion: Fusion

Complete The Look

This breathable and stylish kurta from clorals is a must-have item for any wardrobe. For your next dinner party or family gathering, this maroon piece pairs well with dark leggings and chic flats.

Size

XS, S, M, L, XL, XXL

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Women Maroon Solid A-Line Kurta”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

CiyaShop
Sign-up and get 20% EXTRA OFF on your first order.
Exceptional quality. Ethical brand. Radical transparency. Free shipping. Receive coupon in email.