Women Grey Solid Anarkali Kurta

2,500.00 975.00

Grey solid Anarkali kurta with pleats, has a round neck, three-quarter sleeves, and flared hem.

Kurtis

Label SizeIndiaShoulderBustChestHipsWaist
XSX-Small13.534353931.5
SSmall1436364234
MMedium14.53938.54437
LLarge1542424740
XLX-Large15.544444942.5
XXLXX-Large1647475245
Clear
AW19CLRS1178 , , ,

PRODUCT DETAILS

Grey solid Anarkali kurta with pleats, has a round neck, three-quarter sleeves, and flared hem

Size & Fit

The model (height 5’8″) is wearing a size S

Material & Care

Liva
Hand-wash

Specifications

Sleeve Length: Three-Quarter Sleeves
Shape: Anarkali
Neck: Round Neck
Print or Pattern Type: Solid
Design Styling: Pleated
Ornamentation: Gotta Patti
Length: Ankle Length
Hemline: Flared
Colour Family: Monochrome
Weave Pattern: Regular
Weave Type: Machine Weave
Occasion: Daily

Complete The Look

Make a statement with this elegant kurta from clorals. Dress up for your next family event by pairing this grey piece with your best Kolhapuris and simple jewellery.

Size

XS, S, M, L, XL, XXL

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Women Grey Solid Anarkali Kurta”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

CiyaShop
Sign-up and get 20% EXTRA OFF on your first order.
Exceptional quality. Ethical brand. Radical transparency. Free shipping. Receive coupon in email.