Women Green & Red Printed A-Line Kurta

2,500.00 975.00

Green and red screen printed A-line kurta, has a mandarin collar, three-quarter sleeves, flared hem, two pockets and front slit.

Kurtis

Label SizeIndiaShoulderBustChestHipsWaist
XSX-Small13.534353931.5
SSmall1436364234
MMedium14.53938.54437
LLarge1542424740
XLX-Large15.544444942.5
XXLXX-Large1647475245
Clear
AW19CLRS1423 , ,

PRODUCT DETAILS

Green and red screen printed A-line kurta, has a mandarin collar, three-quarter sleeves, flared hem, two pockets and front slit

Size & Fit

The model (height 5’8″) is wearing a size S

Material & Care

Cotton and linen blend
Hand-wash

Specifications

Sleeve Length: Three-Quarter Sleeves
Shape: A-Line
Neck: Mandarin Collar
Print or Pattern Type: Geometric
Design Styling: Regular
Slit Detail: Front Slit
Length: Calf Length
Hemline: Flared
Technique: Screen Print
Colour Family: Earthy
Weave Pattern: Regular
Weave Type: Machine Weave
Occasion: Daily

Complete The Look

Comfortable and stylish, this kurta from clorals is ideal for any fashionista. Look chic for the day with this green kurta and leggings.

Size

S, M, L, XL, XXL

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Women Green & Red Printed A-Line Kurta”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

CiyaShop
Sign-up and get 20% EXTRA OFF on your first order.
Exceptional quality. Ethical brand. Radical transparency. Free shipping. Receive coupon in email.