Women Green & Maroon Block Printed A-Line Kurta

2,500.00 975.00

Green and maroon block printed A-line kurta, has a mandarin collar, three-quarter sleeves, two pockets, flared hem, and multiple slits.

Kurtis

Label SizeIndiaShoulderBustChestHipsWaist
XSX-Small13.534353931.5
SSmall1436364234
MMedium14.53938.54437
LLarge1542424740
XLX-Large15.544444942.5
XXLXX-Large1647475245
Clear
AW19CLRS1327 , ,

PRODUCT DETAILS

Green and maroon block printed A-line kurta, has a mandarin collar, three-quarter sleeves, two pockets, flared hem, and multiple slits

Size & Fit

The model (height 5’8″) is wearing a size S

Material & Care

Cotton and linen blend
Hand-wash

Specifications

Sleeve Length: Three-Quarter Sleeves
Shape: A-Line
Neck: Mandarin Collar
Print or Pattern Type: Ethnic Motifs
Design Styling: Regular
Slit Detail: Multiple Slits
Ornamentation: Thread Work
Length: Calf Length
Hemline: Flared
Technique: Block Print
Colour Family: Bright
Weave Pattern: Regular
Weave Type: Machine Weave
Occasion: Daily

Complete The Look

You’ll love the style, comfort and durability of this clorals kurta. Dress up for your next family event by pairing this green piece with your best Kolhapuris and simple jewellery.

Size

XS, S, M, L, XL, XXL

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Women Green & Maroon Block Printed A-Line Kurta”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

CiyaShop
Sign-up and get 20% EXTRA OFF on your first order.
Exceptional quality. Ethical brand. Radical transparency. Free shipping. Receive coupon in email.