Women Floral Print A-line Viscose Kurta (Beige)

2,250.00 877.00

Beige Kurta with Thread Work, Roll-Up Sleeves, Wooden Buttons.

Kurtis

Label SizeIndiaShoulderBustChestHipsWaist
XSX-Small13.534353931.5
SSmall1436364234
MMedium14.53938.54437
LLarge1542424740
XLX-Large15.544444942.5
XXLXX-Large1647475245
SML
Clear
AW19CLRS1174 , ,
Product Details
Ideal For: Women
Length Type: Calf Length
Brand Color: Beige
Occasion: Casual
Pattern: Floral Print
Type: A-line
Fabric: Viscose
Style: Roll-Up Sleeves, Wooden Buttons
Neck: Mandarin/Chinese Neck
Pockets: NA
Sleeve: 3/4 Sleeve
Color: Beige
Number of Contents in Sales Package: Pack of 1
Fabric Care: Cold water wash only
Style Code: AW19CLRS1174
Package contains: 1 Kurta for Women
Size

XS, S, M, L, XL, XXL

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Women Floral Print A-line Viscose Kurta (Beige)”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

CiyaShop
Sign-up and get 20% EXTRA OFF on your first order.
Exceptional quality. Ethical brand. Radical transparency. Free shipping. Receive coupon in email.