Women Fit and Flare Yellow Dress

2,250.00 877.00

Dresses

Label SizeIndiaShoulderBustChestHipsWaist
XSX-Small13.534353931.5
SSmall1436364234
MMedium14.53938.54437
LLarge1542424740
XLX-Large15.544444942.5
XXLXX-Large1647475245
Clear
AW19CLRS32 ,
Product Details
Color: Yellow
Length: Knee Length
Fabric: Rayon
Pattern: Embellished
Ideal For: Women
Type: Fit and Flare
Style Code: AW19CLRS32
Suitable For: Western Wear
Pack of: 1
Neck :V Neck
Fabric Care: Hand Wach in Cold Water
Other Details: Yellow Gathered & Flairy Dress With Tussel Lace, V-Neck
Sleeve: No Sleeves
Now be a trend setter and cast a spell on everyone with this glamourous dress. Stay trendy this summer with this dress which will give your personality a dazzling look. This dress is made of 100% Liva Rayon (Viscose) fabric to provide you comfort all day long . It is having fit and flare pattern along with solid frilled lace design and embellishment will add newness in your wardrobe. It has v-neckline and knee length. The classy pattern of this dress is making it ravishingly gorgeous when you will wear it with contrasting accessories.
Size

S, M, L, XL

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Women Fit and Flare Yellow Dress”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

CiyaShop
Sign-up and get 20% EXTRA OFF on your first order.
Exceptional quality. Ethical brand. Radical transparency. Free shipping. Receive coupon in email.