Women Fit and Flare Brown Dress

2,500.00

Dresses

Label SizeIndiaShoulderBustChestHipsWaist
XSX-Small13.534353931.5
SSmall1436364234
MMedium14.53938.54437
LLarge1542424740
XLX-Large15.544444942.5
XXLXX-Large1647475245
Clear
AW19CLRS6655 ,
Color: Brown
Length: Midi/Calf Length
Fabric: Viscose
Pattern: Self Design
Ideal For: Women
Type: Fit and Flare
Style Code: AW19CLRS6655
Suitable For: Western Wear
Pack of: 1
Neck: Round Neck
Fabric Care: Hand Wach in Cold Water
Other Details: Brown Embroidered Dress, Box Pleat, Metal Buttons, Key hole at Back, All Round Flary
Sleeve: Puff Sleeves
Now be a trend setter and cast a spell on everyone with this glamourous dress. Stay trendy this summer with this dress which will give your personality a dazzling look. This dress is made of Rayon Blend (Viscose and Linen) fabric to provide you comfort all day long . It is having fit and flare pattern along with embroidery design and it will add newness in your wardrobe. It has puff sleeves, round neckline and calf length. The classy pattern of this dress is making it ravishingly gorgeous when you will wear it with contrasting accessories.
Size

XS, S, M, L, XL

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Women Fit and Flare Brown Dress”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

CiyaShop
Sign-up and get 20% EXTRA OFF on your first order.
Exceptional quality. Ethical brand. Radical transparency. Free shipping. Receive coupon in email.