Women Cream-Coloured & Magenta Dobby Weave Woven Design Anarkali Kurta

2,750.00 1,072.00

Cream-coloured and magenta woven design anarkali kurta with threadwork detail, has a mandarin collar, three-quarter sleeves, and flounce hem with printed detail.

Kurtis

Label SizeIndiaShoulderBustChestHipsWaist
XSX-Small13.534353931.5
SSmall1436364234
MMedium14.53938.54437
LLarge1542424740
XLX-Large15.544444942.5
XXLXX-Large1647475245
Clear
AW19CLRS550 ,

PRODUCT DETAILS

Cream-coloured and magenta woven design anarkali kurta with threadwork detail, has a mandarin collar, three-quarter sleeves, and flounce hem with printed detail

Size & Fit

The model (height 5’8″) is wearing a size S

Material & Care

Liva
Hand-wash

Specifications

Sleeve Length: Three-Quarter Sleeves
Shape: Anarkali
Neck: Mandarin Collar
Print or Pattern Type: Woven Design
Design Styling: Panelled
Ornamentation: Thread Work
Length: Ankle Length
Hemline: Flared
Colour Family: Pastel
Weave Pattern: Dobby
Weave Type: Machine Weave
Occasion: Daily

Complete The Look

You’ll love the style, comfort and durability of this clorals kurta. Look chic for the day with this cream-coloured kurta and leggings.

Size

XS, S, M, L, XL, XXL

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Women Cream-Coloured & Magenta Dobby Weave Woven Design Anarkali Kurta”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

CiyaShop
Sign-up and get 20% EXTRA OFF on your first order.
Exceptional quality. Ethical brand. Radical transparency. Free shipping. Receive coupon in email.