Women Blue & White Dyed A-Line Dress

2,250.00 877.00

Blue and white dyed woven A-line dress with pleated detail, has a mandarin collar, three-quarter sleeves, button closure, flared hem and two pockets.

Dresses

Label SizeIndiaShoulderBustChestHipsWaist
XSX-Small13.534353931.5
SSmall1436364234
MMedium14.53938.54437
LLarge1542424740
XLX-Large15.544444942.5
XXLXX-Large1647475245
Clear
AW19CLRS1436 , ,

PRODUCT DETAILS

Blue and white dyed woven A-line dress with pleated detail, has a mandarin collar, three-quarter sleeves, button closure, flared hem and two pockets

Size & Fit

Regular Fit
The model (height 5’8″) is wearing a size S

Material & Care

Cotton
Hand-wash

Specifications

Shape: A-Line
Neck: Mandarin Collar
Length: Midi
Print or Pattern Type: Tie and Dye
Sleeve Length: Three-Quarter Sleeves
Sleeve Styling: Puff Sleeves
Occasion: Ethnic
Knit or Woven: Woven
Hemline: Flared
Transparency: Opaque
Fabric Type: Cotton
Surface Styling: Gathered or Pleated
Main Trend: Tie and Dye
Closure: Button

Complete The Look

Turn heads this season in this effortlessly stylish dress by clorals. Wow your date by pairing this dyed blue piece with platform heels and a chic blazer.

Size

S, M, L, XL

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Women Blue & White Dyed A-Line Dress”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

CiyaShop
Sign-up and get 20% EXTRA OFF on your first order.
Exceptional quality. Ethical brand. Radical transparency. Free shipping. Receive coupon in email.