Women Blue & Black Printed A-Line Kurta

2,750.00 1,072.00

Blue and black printed A-line kurta, has a mandarin collar, three-quarter sleeves, two pockets, flared hem, and front slit.

Kurtis

Label SizeIndiaShoulderBustChestHipsWaist
XSX-Small13.534353931.5
SSmall1436364234
MMedium14.53938.54437
LLarge1542424740
XLX-Large15.544444942.5
XXLXX-Large1647475245
Clear
AW19CLRS1425 , ,

PRODUCT DETAILS

Blue and black printed A-line kurta, has a mandarin collar, three-quarter sleeves, two pockets, flared hem, and front slit

Size & Fit

The model (height 5’8″) is wearing a size S

Material & Care

Cotton and linen blend
Hand-wash

Specifications

Sleeve Length: Three-Quarter Sleeves
Shape: A-Line
Neck: Mandarin Collar
Print or Pattern Type: Geometric
Design Styling: Panelled
Slit Detail: Front Slit
Length: Calf Length
Hemline: Flared
Technique: Screen Print
Colour Family: Aqua
Weave Pattern: Regular
Weave Type: Machine Weave
Occasion: Daily

Complete The Look

Make a statement with this elegant kurta from clorals. For your next dinner party or family gathering, this blue piece pairs well with dark leggings and chic flats.

Size

S, M, L, XL, XXL

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Women Blue & Black Printed A-Line Kurta”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

CiyaShop
Sign-up and get 20% EXTRA OFF on your first order.
Exceptional quality. Ethical brand. Radical transparency. Free shipping. Receive coupon in email.