Teal Gathered & Flary Tunic

2,000.00 1,060.00

Teal blue solid tunic with gathers and thread-work, has a round neck, three-quarter sleeves, and two pockets.

Tunics

Label SizeIndiaShoulderBustChestHipsWaist
XSX-Small13.534353931.5
SSmall1436364234
MMedium14.53938.54437
LLarge1542424740
XLX-Large15.544444942.5
XXLXX-Large1647475245
Clear
AW19CLRS1430 , ,

PRODUCT DETAILS

Teal blue solid tunic with gathers and thread-work, has a round neck, three-quarter sleeves, and two pockets

Size & Fit

The model (height 5’8”) is wearing a size S

Material & Care

Viscose Rayon
Hand-wash

Specifications

Fabric: Viscose Rayon
Pattern: Solid
Neck: Round Neck
Sleeve Length: Three-Quarter Sleeves
Occasion: Ethnic
Main Trend: New Basics
Wash Care: Hand Wash
Complete The Look

Taking the bright colours of summer and nature, clorals inspires the women of style and substance to experiment with a range of colours from sophisticated black to subtle pastels and vibrant shades. So match the shade to your personality! Mix and match from a variety of colours and prints for a feminine look, or a modern twist.

Size

XS, S, M, L, XL

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Teal Gathered & Flary Tunic”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

CiyaShop
Sign-up and get 20% EXTRA OFF on your first order.
Exceptional quality. Ethical brand. Radical transparency. Free shipping. Receive coupon in email.