Solid Embroidered Dress

2,250.00

Dresses

Label SizeIndiaShoulderBustChestHipsWaist
XSX-Small13.534353931.5
SSmall1436364234
MMedium14.53938.54437
LLarge1542424740
XLX-Large15.544444942.5
XXLXX-Large1647475245
Clear
AW19CLRS6651 ,

PRODUCT DETAILS

Size & Fit

Material & Care

Specifications

Complete The Look

Size

S, M, L, XL, XXL

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Solid Embroidered Dress”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

CiyaShop
Sign-up and get 20% EXTRA OFF on your first order.
Exceptional quality. Ethical brand. Radical transparency. Free shipping. Receive coupon in email.