Off-Shoulder Smoking Dress

2,500.00

Dresses

Label SizeIndiaShoulderBustChestHipsWaist
XSX-Small13.534353931.5
SSmall1436364234
MMedium14.53938.54437
LLarge1542424740
XLX-Large15.544444942.5
XXLXX-Large1647475245
Clear
AW19CLRS6603 ,

PRODUCT DETAILS

Size & Fit

Material & Care

Specifications

Complete The Look

Size

XS, S, M, L, XL

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Off-Shoulder Smoking Dress”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

CiyaShop
Sign-up and get 20% EXTRA OFF on your first order.
Exceptional quality. Ethical brand. Radical transparency. Free shipping. Receive coupon in email.