Off-Shoulder Floral Printed Dress

2,000.00 100.00

Pink and red printed woven A-line dress with gathered detail, has an off-shoulder neck, three-quarter sleeves, flared hem with front slit and two pockets. Comes with a belt.

Dresses

Label SizeIndiaShoulderBustChestHipsWaist
XSX-Small13.534353931.5
SSmall1436364234
MMedium14.53938.54437
LLarge1542424740
XLX-Large15.544444942.5
XXLXX-Large1647475245
Clear
AW19CLRS3313 , , ,

PRODUCT DETAILS

Pink and red printed woven A-line dress with gathered detail, has an off-shoulder neck, three-quarter sleeves, flared hem with front slit and two pockets
Comes with a belt

Size & Fit

Regular Fit
The model (height 5’8″) is wearing a size S

Material & Care

Liva
Hand-wash

Specifications

Shape: A-Line
Neck: Off-Shoulder
Length: Midi
Print or Pattern Type: Floral
Sleeve Length: Three-Quarter Sleeves
Sleeve Styling: Puff Sleeves
Occasion: Casual
Knit or Woven: Woven
Hemline: Flared
Transparency: Opaque
Fabric Type: Liva
Surface Styling: Gathered or Pleated
Main Trend: Floral
Add-Ons: Comes with a belt

Complete The Look

Look and feel your absolute best in this stunning clorals dress. Team this printed pink piece with a pair of heels or gladiators and a statement sling bag for a perfect brunch look.

Size

XS, S, M, L, XL

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Off-Shoulder Floral Printed Dress”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

CiyaShop
Sign-up and get 20% EXTRA OFF on your first order.
Exceptional quality. Ethical brand. Radical transparency. Free shipping. Receive coupon in email.